Ostdeutsches Baumarchiv

Liste zu Fröhlich - Wege zu alten Bäumen - Brandenburg

NrOrtEintragArtUmfang
1Putlitz† Eiche in PutlitzQuercus robur609
2GülitzAlte Ulme in GülitzUlmus laevis977
3BirkholzBuchengruppe im Schloßpark BirkholzFagus sylvatica1160
4GadowTraubeneiche im Schloßpark GadowQuercus robur758
5Gadow† 1000jährige Eiche in GadowQuercus robur853
6LübzowFriedenseiche in LübzowQuercus robur431
7RetzinEiche bei RetzinQuercus robur560
8RetzinEiche vor dem Gutshaus RetzinQuercus robur562
8aRetzinEiche am Teich im Park von RetzinQuercus robur585
8bRetzinSumpfzypresse im Park von RetzinTaxodium distichum497
9RetzinTraueiche im Schloßpark RetzinQuercus robur768
10EggersdorfEiche in EggersdorfQuercus robur739
11Mesendorf† Eichen im Park MesendorfQuercus robur712
11aMesendorfweitere Eichen im Park MesendorfQuercus robur693
12MesendorfDorflinde in MesendorfTilia cordata543
13BrünkendorfLinde in BrünkendorfTilia platyphyllos685
14HoppenradeParkeiche in HoppenradeQuercus robur615
15HoppenradeEiche am Dorfteich in HoppenradeQuercus robur586
16WittenbergeFlügelnuß in WittenbergePterocarya fraxinifolia323
17WittenbergeEiche auf dem Weinberg in WittenbergeQuercus robur446
18SöllenthinWappenlinde in SöllenthinTilia platyphyllos640
19RühstädtPappel in der Fischerbune bei RühstädtPopulus nigra688
20Biesen† Alte Ulme in BiesenUlmus laevis780
21MaulbeerwaldeSchwarzer Maulbeerbaum in MaulbeerwaldeMorus alba181
22Wittstock† Eiche am Stadtwall in WittstockQuercus robur545
23HeiligengrabeEiche in HeiligengrabeQuercus robur766
24HeiligengrabeDamenplatzlinde in HeiligengrabeTilia platyphyllos669
25HeiligengrabeDreibrüdereiche in HeiligengrabeQuercus robur900
26HeiligengrabeEiche an der "Alten Schäferei" bei HeiligengrabeQuercus robur743
27Wittstock† Schwedenpappel in WittstockPopulus × canadensis491
28SiebmannshorstEiche in SiebmannshorstQuercus robur645
29Kunsterspring"Große Fichte" im Naturschutzgebiet "Kunsterspring"Picea abies377
30LindowAlt- und Junglinde im Kloster LindowTilia platyphyllos520
31SchönbergLinde in SchönbergTilia platyphyllos587
32SeebeckGerichtslinden in SeebeckTilia platyphyllos1019
33NeuruppinWichmannlinde in NeuruppinTilia platyphyllos676
34Neuruppin† Eiche im Tempelgarten in NeuruppinQuercus robur450
35Treskow† Eiche im ehemaligen Gutspark von TreskowQuercus robur572
36TreskowEichen auf dem Burgwall in TreskowQuercus robur625
37KampehlLinde in KampehlTilia platyphyllos591
38WustrauFriedhofslinde in WustrauTilia platyphyllos488
39WustrauDorflinde in WustrauTilia platyphyllos562
40Helenenhof† Feldeiche bei HelenenhofQuercus robur670
41Vichel† Schloßparkeiche in VichelQuercus robur650
42Wall† Ulme im Park zu WallUlmus laevis530
43SteinfördeEiche in SteinfördeQuercus robur531
44HimmelpfortSchwedeneiche bei HimmelpfortQuercus robur504
45Himmelpfort† Friedhofslinde im Kloster HimmelpfortTilia cordata556
46ZootzenAlte Linde in ZootzenTilia platyphyllos676
47Gramzow† Eiche in GramzowQuercus robur589
48ZernikowFriedhofseiche in ZernikowQuercus robur617
48aZernikowMaulbeerallee bei ZernikowMorus alba380
49Zernikow† Eichen in ZernikowQuercus robur512
50Dannenwalde† Eiche im Dannenwalder ForstQuercus robur549
51NeubauGnomeneiche in NeubauQuercus robur709
52TornowEiche bei TornowQuercus robur689
53TornowStraßeneiche in TornowQuercus robur779
53aTornowEiche im Wäldchen bei TornowQuercus robur645
54Neulögow† "Priestereiche" bei NeulögowQuercus robur489
55RönnebeckKirchlinde in RönnebeckTilia platyphyllos962
55aRönnebeckLinde an der Kirchhofsmauer in RönnebeckTilia platyphyllos780
55bRönnebeckLinde vor dem Eingang zum Kirchhof in RönnebeckTilia platyphyllos696
56ZehdenickGerichtslinde in ZehdenickTilia cordata570
57KellerGerichtslinde in KellerTilia platyphyllos819
57aKellerWinterlinde in KellerTilia platyphyllos621
58Meseberg† Dicke Eiche bei MesebergQuercus robur510
59OsterneLinde bei OsterneTilia cordata736
59aOsterneZweite Linde bei OsterneTilia platyphyllos545
60BuberowLinde in BuberowTilia platyphyllos490
61GutengermendorfGerichtslinde in GutengermendorfTilia platyphyllos511
61aGutengermendorfKandelaberlinde in GutengermendorfTilia platyphyllos383
62Klevesche HäuserEiche bei Klevesche HäuserQuercus robur652
62aKlevesche HäuserWeitere Eiche in der Allee bei Klevesche HäuserQuercus robur618
62bKlevesche HäuserWeitere Eiche in der Allee bei Häsen HäuserQuercus robur615
63Hoppenrade"Dicke Eiche" im Harenzacken bei HoppenradeQuercus robur529
64LiebenbergEiche am Liebenberger PfuhlQuercus robur638
65LiebenbergDicke Eiche bei LiebenbergQuercus robur641
66Zehlendorf† "Götzeneiche" an der Tongrube bei ZehlendorfQuercus robur510
67OranienburgGroße Eiche im Park OranienburgQuercus robur483
68StaffeldeEiche im Gutspark von StaffeldeQuercus robur630
68aStaffeldeWeitere Eichen auf dem Wall in StaffeldeQuercus robur520
69Perwenitz† Königseiche bei PerwenitzQuercus robur414
70BergfeldeFriedhofseiche in BergfeldeQuercus robur553
71Schönfließ"Kaisereiche" bei SchönfließQuercus robur782
72GlienickeEiche im Kindelwald bei GlienickeQuercus robur590
73PrenzlauPlatane am Strom in PrenzlauPlatanus × hispanica606
74Damitzow† Schönfelder Tor bei DamitzowAesculus hippocastanum569
74aDamitzowWeitere Kastanie an der Straße nach SchönfeldAesculus hippocastanum415
75DamitzowZwillingseiche bei DamitzowQuercus robur781
75aDamitzowEiche im Park von DamitzowQuercus robur608
76TantowMaulbeerbaum in TantowMorus alba363
77FunkenhagenSchuleiche in FunkenhagenQuercus robur555
78BoitzenburgÄlteste Eiche in BoitzenburgQuercus robur710
78aBoitzenburg† Zweistämmige Kiefer bei BoitzenburgPinus sylvestris426
79BoitzenburgEiche am Schmellenseerundweg bei BoitzenburgQuercus robur616
79aBoitzenburgBaumehe am Schmellenseerundweg bei BoitzenburgQuercus robur365
80BoitzenburgDicke Eiche in BoitzenburgQuercus robur731
80aWeggunLindenallee von Boitzenburg nach WeggunTilia platyphyllos500
81MahlendorfLärche bei MahlendorfLarix decidua460
81aMahlendorfLärchenallee bei MahlendorfLarix decidua312
82WartheEiche bei WartheQuercus robur671
83LychenEiche auf dem jüdischen Friedhhof in LychenQuercus robur482
84Alt-PlachtKirchlinde in Alt-PlachtTilia platyphyllos685
84aAlt-PlachtZweite Kirchlinde in Alt-PlachtTilia cordata721
84bAlt-PlachtDritte Kirchlinde in Alt-PlachtTilia cordata648
85KreuzkrugKreuzkruger LindeTilia cordata640
86StegelitzZwillingseiche bei StegelitzQuercus robur595
87GötschendorfEiche am Kölpinsee bei Götschendorf Quercus robur580
88Frauenhagen† Der letzte Zeuge von Kuhweide bei FrauenhagenTilia cordata900
89Heinersdorf† Wildbirnbaum bei HeinersdorfPyrus pyraster320
90GörlsdorfStraßeneiche bei GörlsdorfQuercus robur618
91MürowSilberpappel am Bahnhof MürowPopulus alba584
92SchwedtZwei Platanen in SchwedtPlatanus × hispanica596
92aSchwedtKastanie im Park Monplaisier in SchwedtAesculus hippocastanum459
93AltkünkendorfZwei Eichen in AltkünkendorfQuercus robur666
94Schöneberg"Elefanteneiche" in SchönebergQuercus robur509
95CriewenLinde am Froschteich im Lenne-Park CriewenTilia cordata704
96GlambeckEiche in GlambeckQuercus robur610
97AlthüttendorfDorfgründungseiche in AlthüttendorfQuercus robur596
98SchluftEiche am Forsthaus Trämmersee bei SchluftQuercus robur523
99Joachmimsthal† Wilhelmseichen im Revier Kienhorst bei JoachmimsthalQuercus robur519
100SchönebeckDicke Buche am Kleinen Pinnowsee bei Groß SchönebeckFagus sylvatica655
101JoachimsthalSchorfheidenkiefer bei JoachimsthalPinus sylvestris520
102WerbellinseeEichen beim Jagdschloß Hubertusstock am WerbellinseeQuercus robur439
103GolzowLinde in GolzowTilia cordata544
104GolzowDoppelstammlinde in GolzowTilia cordata450
105Chorin† Kroneneiche bei ChorinQuercus petraea378
106Chorin† Alte Eiche am Petersbruch bei ChorinQuercus robur507
107BrodowinEiche auf dem Pehlitzwerder bei BrodowinQuercus robur813
108BrodowinLinde auf dem Pehlitzwerder bei BrodowinTilia cordata676
109BrodowinWildbirnen bei BrodowinPyrus pyraster260
110BrodowinElsbeere auf dem Pehlitzwerder bei BrodowinSorbus torminalis347
111BrodowinWildbirne auf dem Pehlitzwerder bei BrodowinPyrus pyraster292
112Liebenthal† Minckwitz-Eiche bei LiebenthalQuercus robur512
113SchönebeckLinde in Groß SchönebeckTilia cordata579
114EichhorstEiche in EichhorstQuercus robur755
115Chorin† Dengler-Kiefer bei ChorinPinus sylvestris330
116-1ChorinBergahorn im Klosterhof ChorinAcer pseudoplatanus362
116-2ChorinSchnurbaum am Kloster ChorinStyphnolobium japonicum445
116-3ChorinAlteichen auf der Düne am Kloster ChorinQuercus robur581
116-4Chorin† Linde hinter der SchmiedeTilia platyphyllos463
117MarienwerderEiche bei MarienwerderQuercus robur513
118EberswaldeLinde in EberswaldeTilia platyphyllos551
119SommerfeldeAlte Ulme in SommerfeldeUlmus laevis620
120HohenfinowDicke Kastanie im Park von HohenfinowAesculus hippocastanum720
120aHohenfinowEiche bei HohenfinowQuercus robur630
121HohenfinowZwei Linden im Park von HohenfinowTilia platyphyllos700
122TrampeEiche im Tramper ParkQuercus robur765
123Lanke† Eiche bei LankeQuercus robur503
124Biesenthal† Eiche in BiesenthalQuercus robur503
126GrüntalDorfeiche in GrüntalQuercus robur755
127SchönwaldeEiche bei SchönwaldeQuercus robur493
127aSchönwaldeWeitere Eiche bei SchönwaldeQuercus robur448
128LadeburgAlte Feldulme in LadeburgUlmus laevis850
129HirschfeldeEiche am ehemaligen Saufang HirschfeldeQuercus robur558
130BlumbergRieseneiche im Park von BlumbergQuercus robur741
130aBlumbergZwölfstämmige Kastanie im Park von BlumbergAesculus hippocastanum579
130bBlumbergEichengruppe im Park von BlumbergQuercus robur566
131Friesack"Sieben-Brüder-Eiche" bei FriesackQuercus robur1565
132ElslaakeEiche bei ElslaakeQuercus robur667
132aElslaakeKiefer bei ElslaakePinus sylvestris741
133-1HaageFörstereiche bei HaageQuercus robur576
133-2HaageMartinsbergeiche bei HaageQuercus robur560
133-3HaageSiamesische Zwillingseiche bei HaageQuercus robur514
133-4HaageWeinbergeiche bei HaageQuercus robur514
134HaageBredow-Kiefer bei HaagePinus sylvestris445
135Lindholz"Zwölf-Schwestern-Linde" im LindholzTilia cordata200
136WansdorfBrüderbuche bei WansdorfFagus sylvatica640
137FerchesarVier alte Eichen an der alten Heerstraße in FerchesarQuercus robur520
138StechowFriedhofslinde in StechowTilia platyphyllos728
138aStechow† Kastanie auf dem Friedhof in StechowAesculus hippocastanum450
139Großwudicke"Klaraeiche" bei GroßwudickeQuercus robur539
140Nennhausen† Fouque-Eiche in NennhausenQuercus robur855
141NennhausenParkeiche in NennhausenQuercus robur610
142FeldkanteStreng Eiche an der Bammer FeldkanteQuercus robur467
143SchönwaldeHirschkopfeiche in SchönwaldeQuercus robur665
144Linde† Traueiche in LindeTilia platyphyllos654
145SchiffmühleEiche in SchiffmühleQuercus robur498
146Falkenberg† Zwei Maulbeerbäume in FalkenbergMorus alba270
147Falkenberg† Carlsburgeiche in FalkenbergQuercus petraea571
148FreienwaldeGroße Buche im Hammerthal von Bad FreienwaldeFagus sylvatica512
149Freienwalde† "Geschwisterbuche" in Bad FreienwaldeFagus sylvatica637
150NeugersdorfVerschlungene Eiche und Buche bei NeugersdorfQuercus robur330
151DannenbergGerichtslinde in DannenbergTilia cordata556
152Altranft† Ulme in AltranftUlmus laevis584
153AltranftEiche in AltranftQuercus robur648
154WustrowUlme auf dem Friedhof in WustrowUlmus laevis437
155KerstenbruchEiche in KerstenbruchQuercus robur511
156GratzeEiche in GratzeQuercus robur710
157Brunow† Starke Fichte bei BrunowPicea abies370
158Wriezen† Pappel am Wriezener StadtseePopulus × canadensis540
159HaselbergEiche am Haselberger ParkQuercus robur772
160Haselberg† Flatterulme in HaselbergUlmus laevis578
161FreudenbergKiefer bei FreudenbergPinus sylvestris630
162LeuenbergHuteeichen am Leuenberger Langen SeeQuercus robur432
163FalkenbergIda-Eiche bei FalkenbergQuercus robur576
164HarnekopGerichtslinde in HarnekopTilia cordata547
164bHarnekop† Linde am See in HarnekopTilia platyphyllos482
165SchulzendorfPlatane im Schulzendorfer ParkPlatanus × hispanica506
166Prötzel† Eiche in PrötzelQuercus robur665
167ReichenbergLinde im Gutspark ReichenbergTilia cordata609
168AltfriedlandFranzoseneiche bei AltfriedlandQuercus robur715
169AltfriedlandNonneneiche in AltfriedlandQuercus robur894
170WollupEiche in WollupQuercus robur643
171NeuhardenbergPlatane im Neuhardenberger SchloßparkPlatanus × hispanica641
171aNeuhardenbergPlatane hinter dem Schloss in NeuhardenbergPlatanus × hispanica672
171bNeuhardenbergFürsten-Linde hinter dem Schloss in NeuhardenbergTilia platyphyllos473
171cNeuhardenberg† Eiche im Park NeuhardenbergPlatanus × hispanica569
172Buchholz† Alte Linde in BuchholzTilia cordata659
173Buckow† "Wurzelfichte" an Sophienfließ bei BuckowPicea abies265
174Pritzhagen† Königseiche bei PritzhagenQuercus robur507
175PritzhagenEiche an der Pritzhagener MühleQuercus robur563
176GusowSumpfzypresse in GusowTaxodium distichum548
176aGusowDoppelstamm-Erle in GusowAlnus glutinosa380
177GusowDerfflinger-Eiche in GusowQuercus robur776
178Altlandsberg† Alte Eiche in AltlandsbergQuercus robur458
179AltlandsbergWunder-Wurzel-Linde in Altlandsberg Tilia platyphyllos690
180Buckow† Zwillingslinde in BuckowTilia platyphyllos592
181WaldsieversdorfFrühstückseiche bei WaldsieversdorfQuercus robur456
182WaldsieversdorfLinde am großen Luch in WaldsieversdorfTilia cordata691
183Strausberg† Franzosenfichte am Herrensee bei Strausberg VorstadtPicea abies380
185EggersdorfFriedenseiche in EggersdorfQuercus robur505
186JahnsfeldeLinde im Schloßpark JahnsfeldeTilia platyphyllos644
186aJahnsfeldeSchwarznuß im Schloßpark JahnsfeldeJuglans nigra331
186bJahnsfeldeGinkgo im Schloßpark JahnsfeldeGinkgo biloba285
187EggersdorfEiche im Eggersdorfer ForstQuercus robur509
188ReitweinEiche am Burgwall bei ReitweinQuercus robur478
190Wulkow† Wildbirne bei WulkowPyrus pyraster306
191Brandenburg† "Tausendjährige" Eiche in Brandenburg-BohnenlandQuercus robur838
192BrandenburgSumpfzypressenallee in der Brandenburger AltstadtTaxodium distichum453
193SacrowSacrower EicheQuercus robur594
194PotsdamKurfürsteneiche im Park von Sanssouci in PotsdamQuercus robur637
195BrielowSchwedenlinde in BrielowTilia platyphyllos1250
197MichendorfEiche am Kleinen Lienewitzsee bei MichendorfQuercus robur589
198NeuseddinEiche bei NeuseddinQuercus robur560
199Stücken† Missionseiche in StückenQuercus robur546
200-1RagösenEichen an der Försterei Ragösen - Stärkste EicheQuercus robur494
201-1DahlenZwei Eichen bei Dahlen - Eiche 1Quercus robur540
201-2DahlenZwei Eichen bei Dahlen - Eiche 2Quercus robur482
202DahlenEiche im Park DahlenQuercus robur478
203Neuehütten† Eiche bei NeuehüttenQuercus robur535
204TreuenbrietzenLutherlinde in TreuenbrietzenTilia platyphyllos626
205MahlsdorfFeldeiche bei MahlsdorfQuercus robur806
206ReetzEiche an der alten Försterei Zipsdorf bei ReetzQuercus robur638
206aReetzZweite Eiche an der alten Försterei Zipsdorf bei ReetzQuercus robur616
207GruboLinde in GruboTilia cordata769
207aGruboZweite Linde in GruboTilia platyphyllos754
207bGruboDritte Linde in GruboTilia platyphyllos602
207cGruboVierte Linde in GruboTilia platyphyllos662
208Setzsteig† Hohle Eiche in SetzsteigQuercus robur788
209Burg RabensteinLindengruppe an der Burg RabensteinTilia platyphyllos851
209aBurg RabensteinHohle Linde an der Burg RabensteinTilia platyphyllos614
210ThyrowEiche bei ThyrowQuercus robur698
211NiebelEiche bei KemnitzQuercus robur599
212Luckenwalde"Tausendjährige Linde" in LuckenwaldeTilia platyphyllos753
213GottowEiche bei GottowQuercus robur471
214-1HorstwaldeDrei Eichen bei Horstwalde - Eiche 1Quercus robur548
214-2HorstwaldeDrei Eichen bei Horstwalde - Eiche 2Quercus robur627
214-3Horstwalde† Drei Eichen bei Horstwalde - Eiche 3Quercus robur513
215Horstwalde† Plattenkiefer im Raupenholz bei HorstwaldePinus sylvestris303
216StülpeLinde bei StülpeTilia cordata675
217StülpeEiche im Stülper ParkQuercus robur651
217aStülpeStarkeiche in StülpeQuercus robur740
217bStülpeEichengruppe in StülpeQuercus robur680
218Kloster ZinnaHeidenlinde am Kloster ZinnaTilia cordata598
219Kloster ZinnaDorfeiche im Kloster ZinnaQuercus robur544
220MerzdorfKirchlinde in MerzdorfTilia cordata698
221ZagelsdorfKirchlinde in MerzdorfTilia cordata698
222BärwaldeEiche an der ehemaligen Wasserburg BärwaldeQuercus robur619
222aBärwaldeZweite Eiche an der ehemaligen Wasserburg BärwaldeQuercus robur528
222bBärwaldeDritte Eiche an der ehemaligen Wasserburg BärwaldeQuercus robur535
223Körbiskrug† Eiche in KörbiskrugQuercus robur602
224GussowUlme in GussowUlmus laevis603
225KolbergDorfeiche in KolbergQuercus robur608
226GräbendorfKönigseiche bei GräbendorfQuercus robur530
227MotzenUlme in MotzenUlmus laevis610
227aMotzenMaulbeerbaum in MotzenMorus alba410
227bMotzenBaumskulptur in MotzenUlmus laevis389
228Teupitz† Dorfeiche in TeupitzQuercus robur450
228aTeupitzBaumensemble in TeupitzQuercus robur449
229OderinDie "gemauerte Eiche" bei OderinQuercus robur716
230OderinEiche bei OderinQuercus robur619
231SchuhlenZwillingseiche in SchuhlenQuercus robur714
231aSchuhlenZwieseleiche auf der Wiese in SchuhlenQuercus robur776
232-1WaldowEichenbrüder am Forsthaus Schenze in Waldow - östliche EicheQuercus robur587
232-2WaldowEichenbrüder am Forsthaus Schenze in Waldow - westliche EicheQuercus robur569
233-1GolßenEichen auf dem Friedhof in Golssen - nördliche EicheQuercus robur562
233-2GolßenEichen auf dem Friedhof in Golssen - südliche EicheQuercus robur490
234Gersdorf† Napoleonseiche bei GersdorfQuercus robur565
235LübbenEiche in LübbenQuercus robur522
236LübbenEiche im Lübbener VogelschutzgehölzQuercus robur603
236aLübbenZweite Eiche im Lübbener VogelschutzgehölzQuercus robur540
237Lübben† Eiche an der Virchowstraße in LübbenQuercus robur610
238Lübben† Straßeneiche bei ReichwaldeQuercus robur545
238aLübbenZweite Straßeneiche bei ReichwaldeQuercus robur562
239SteinkirchenEiche in SteinkirchenQuercus robur535
240NeuendorfEiche in NeuendorfQuercus robur585
241StraupitzStieleiche bei StraupitzQuercus robur583
242ByhlenLinde am Weinberg in ByhlenTilia platyphyllos538
243StraupitzChristoph-Heinrich-Eiche im Byttnahain bei StraupitzQuercus robur622
244StraupitzKaiser-Wilhelm-Eiche im Byttnahain bei StraupitzQuercus robur761
245Egsdorf† Kiefer bei EgsdorfPinus sylvestris510
246GörlsdorfHohle Eiche bei GörlsdorfQuercus robur629
247Fürstlich DrehnaZwillingseichen im Park von Fürstlich DrehnafQuercus robur557
247aFürstlich DrehnaDouglasie im Park von Fürstlich DrehnafPseudotsuga menziesii489
248HeinersdorfWaldemareiche in HeinersdorfQuercus robur802
249Erkner"Königseiche" in ErknerQuercus robur421
250Steinhöfel"Königseiche" im Gutspark SteinhöfelQuercus robur644
251Alt Madlitz"Die Liebenden" von Alt MadlitzQuercus robur567
252Berkenbrück† Ulme in BerkenbrückUlmus laevis530
253NeubrückWuchtige Eiche am Rietzer SeeQuercus robur739
254NeubrückKnödelbergeiche in NeubrückQuercus robur545
255NeubrückEiche in NeubrückQuercus robur763
256BiegenbrückDer Kanalwächter von BiegenbrückQuercus robur707
257StorkowMalerkiefer in StorkowPinus sylvestris430
258RaßmannsdorfFeldhüter im Tal der Spree bei RaßmannsdorfQuercus robur661
259Groß LindowLinde in Groß LindowTilia platyphyllos541
260Groß SchauenUlme bei Groß SchauenUlmus laevis485
261RadlowfEiche in RadlowQuercus robur610
262Klein RietzLinde in Klein RietzTilia platyphyllos610
263Groß RietzZwillingslinde in Groß RietzTilia platyphyllos835
264RagowRiesenplatane in RagowPlatanus × hispanica678
265MerzLinde in MerzTilia cordata738
266BugkEiche im Gutspark BugkQuercus robur585
267BugkDorfeiche in BugkQuercus robur494
268BirkholzMaulbeerbaum in BirkholzMorus alba608
268aBirkholzZweiter Maulbeerbaum in BirkholzMorus alba436
269KrügersdorfDicke Eiche von KrügersdorfQuercus robur1029
270KrügersdorfBouquet-Eiche an der Straße in KrügersdorfQuercus robur909
271KrügersdorfTrauereiche in KrügersdorfQuercus robur649
272-1DammendorfLindengruppe in Dammendorf - Erste LindeTilia cordata621
272-2DammendorfLindengruppe in Dammendorf - Zweite LindeTilia cordata545
273OelsenEiche bei OelsenQuercus robur615
274SchwenowEiche bei SchwenowQuercus robur552
275BrieschtFörstereiche bei BrieschtQuercus robur532
277Neuzelle† Eiche im Fasanenwald in NeuzelleQuercus robur528
278Weichensdorf† Linde vom Lindenberg bei WeichensdorfTilia cordata525
279Groß MuckrowMaulbeerbaum in Groß MuckrowMorus alba299
280-1Klein MuckrowDie zwei Feldwächter von Klein Muckrow - Baum 1Quercus robur525
280-2Klein MuckrowDie zwei Feldwächter von Klein Muckrow - Baum 2Quercus robur596
281BreslackRüster in BreslackUlmus laevis521
282Bomsdorf† Zwillingseiche in BomsdorfQuercus robur650
282aBomsdorfAlteichen im Park BomsdorfQuercus robur621
282bBomsdorfSilberpappeln im Park BomsdorfPopulus alba561
283SteinsdorfGeschwistereichen in SteinsdorfQuercus robur639
284CoschenKnollen-Ulme in CoschenUlmus laevis627
285BehlowEiche am Dammer Teich bei BehlowQuercus robur615
286RosengartenEiche am Waldhaus bei RosengartenQuercus robur525
287Rosengarten† Straßeneiche bei RosengartenQuercus robur585
288Frankfurt OderImmergrüne Eiche in FrankfurtQuercus × turneri 'Pseudoturneri'359
288aFrankfurt OderGinkgo in FrankfurtGinkgo biloba288
289MarkendorfDrillingseiche in MarkendorfQuercus robur893
289aMarkendorfEichen in MarkendorfQuercus robur612
290HohenkuhnsdorfLinde in HohenkuhnsdorfTilia cordata699
291Lebusa† Dorflinde in LebusaTilia platyphyllos494
292LebusaDicke Eiche bei LebusaQuercus robur711
293BrenitzEichen am Lugkteich bei BrenitzQuercus robur506
294SonnewaldeRandeichen im Schloßpark SonnewaldeQuercus robur527
295Sonnewalde† Linde im Schloßpark SonnewaldeUlmus laevis530
295aSonnewaldeTrauben-Eiche im Schloßpark SonnewaldeQuercus robur432
296FinsterwaldeLinde in FinsterwaldeTilia platyphyllos480
297LindenaLinde in LindenaTilia platyphyllos585
298Bad Liebenwerda"Steineiche" im Stadtpark von Bad LiebenwerdaQuercus robur651
300ElsterwerdaEiche im Schloßpark in ElsterwerdaQuercus robur678
301aElsterwerdaZwillingseiche im Schloßpark in ElsterwerdaQuercus robur671
301bElsterwerdaPlatane im Schloßpark in ElsterwerdaPlatanus × hispanica647
301Schraden† Friedenseiche im Schradener WaldQuercus robur627
302SchradenStraßeneiche bei SchradenQuercus robur508
303Groß BeuchowEiche bei Groß BeuchowQuercus robur845
303aGroß BeuchowWeitere Eichen bei Groß BeuchowQuercus robur522
304Boblitz† Boblitzer EicheQuercus robur660
305SaßlebenFriedhofseiche in SaßlebenQuercus robur635
306ReptenEiche am Gutshaus in ReptenQuercus robur830
307CalauNapoleonseiche in CalauQuercus robur734
308CabelLinde im Park zu CabelTilia platyphyllos690
308aCabelEiche im Park zu CabelQuercus robur582
309Neu DöbernEiche in Neu DöbernQuercus robur564
310GranoDie sieben Linden-Brüder von GranoTilia cordata540
311Bärenklau† Alte Ulme am Forsthaus Kleinsee bei BärenklauUlmus laevis630
312Bärenklau"1000-jährige" Eiche in BärenklauQuercus robur845
312aBärenklauZwieseleiche in BärenklauQuercus robur620
313BurgDie Wurzeleichen am Schloßberg bei BurgQuercus robur400
314BriesenSumpfzypresse in BriesenTaxodium distichum511
315KunersdorfEiche auf der Bullenwiese bei KunersdorfQuercus robur455
316ForstPlatane in ForstPlatanus × hispanica925
317LeuthenZwillingseiche in LeuthenQuercus robur591
318TrebendorfCharlotteneiche bei TrebendorfQuercus robur564
319HornowRieseneiche in HornowQuercus robur749
320Groß KölzigEiche in Groß KölzigQuercus robur724
321MuckrowEiche am Forsthaus MuckrowQuercus robur596
322Graustein† Linde in GrausteinTilia platyphyllos543
323CottbusEiche in CottbusQuercus robur760